Hľadaj meno/družstvo:
Zoznam dvojíc vo štvorhrách
27.11.2022
  Dvojica Družstvo Odohrané Výhry Prehry Úspešnosť(%)
  DRENKO Szilárd/BAKOŠ Norbert S.T.K. Plešivec B 13 10 3 76.92
  DŽUBÁK Ján/GALLO Peter STK Honce A 11 8 3 72.73
  ČERVENÁK Roman st./KRÁGA Štefan VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 11 7 4 63.64
  GUMÁŇ Martin st./HARČARIK Miroslav SŠK Poproč B 9 5 4 55.56
  KAŠPAR Štefan/BUBENČÍK Marián VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 9 0 9 0.00
  BOBRÍK Ján/KRAČUN Martin ŠKST Gočovo 8 6 2 75.00
  FLEGNER Rudolf/ŠTURM Milan SŠK Poproč B 7 5 2 71.43
  ĎURÁN Miloslav/ĎURÍČEK Marián STK Gemerská Poloma B 7 1 6 14.29
  MINČEV Ilko/FERKO René TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 6 6 0 100.00
  ČARNOKY Peter/GAJDOŠ Jaroslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 6 4 2 66.67
  TERAJ Michal/ŠEBESTA Peter st. TJ TATRAN Betliar 6 3 3 50.00
  ŠOFRANKO Ján/BÁRCZI Lóránt S.T.K. Plešivec B 6 3 3 50.00
  TERAJ Michal/ÁRVAY Ľubomír TJ TATRAN Betliar 6 2 4 33.33
  RYBÁR Milan/ONDREJČÍK Miroslav ŠKST Gočovo 6 0 6 0.00
  ŠEBESTA Peter st./LIPTÁK Ondrej TJ TATRAN Betliar 5 3 2 60.00
  REPISKÝ Rudolf ml./AMBRUS Ferenc STK Honce A 5 2 3 40.00
  KOLÁRIK Stanislav/BALÁŽ Štefan TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 5 2 3 40.00
  ŠOFRANKO Ján/PULEN Ladislav S.T.K. Plešivec B 5 0 5 0.00
  ŠTURM Milan/PETRIČKO Milan SŠK Poproč B 4 4 0 100.00
  BREZNEN Ľubomír/ŠIMON Peter ŠK Henckovce 4 4 0 100.00
  TROJAN Jozef/ČARNOKY Peter STK Gemerská Poloma B 4 3 1 75.00
  LESŇÁK Peter/ŠRAMKO Boris ŠK Henckovce 4 3 1 75.00
  BREZNEN Ľubomír/LESŇÁK Peter ŠK Henckovce 4 3 1 75.00
  BREZNEN Ľubomír/MURZA Štefan ŠK Henckovce 4 2 2 50.00
  BOBRÍK Ján/RYBÁR Milan ŠKST Gočovo 4 2 2 50.00
  GALLO Ján st./DELY Attila TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 3 2 1 66.67
  REPISKÝ Rudolf st./REPISKÝ Rudolf ml. STK Honce A 3 1 2 33.33
  SZÉKESSI Róbert/MOGYORÓSI Miroslav STO Medzev 2 2 0 100.00
  ČONKA Ladislav/ZVIRINSKÝ Peter STO Medzev 2 2 0 100.00
  HARČARIK Miroslav/PETRIČKO Milan SŠK Poproč B 2 2 0 100.00
  SZÉKESSI Jozef/MOGYORÓSI Miroslav STO Medzev 2 2 0 100.00
  FLEGNER Roman/ČONKA Ladislav STO Medzev 2 2 0 100.00
  ĎURÍČEK Marián/ČARNOKY Peter STK Gemerská Poloma B 2 1 1 50.00
  FAFRÁK Slavomír/LESŇÁK Peter ŠK Henckovce 2 1 1 50.00
  BUBENČÍK Marián/ČERVENÁK Roman ml. VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 2 1 1 50.00
  NAŇO Vladimír/RYBÁR Milan ŠKST Gočovo 2 1 1 50.00
  ĎURÁN Miloslav/GAJDOŠ Jaroslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 2 1 1 50.00
  JAROŠ Jozef/JUHÁR Miroslav STO Medzev 2 1 1 50.00
  DELY Attila/KOLÁRIK Stanislav TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 2 0 2 0.00
  FAFRÁK Ivan/FAFRÁK Slavomír ŠK Henckovce 2 0 2 0.00
  GALLO Ján st./KOLÁRIK Stanislav TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 1 1 0 100.00
  DELY Attila/FERKO René TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 1 1 0 100.00
  GALLO Viliam ml./NÉMETH Štefan STK Honce A 1 1 0 100.00
  REPISKÝ Rudolf st./AMBRUS Ferenc STK Honce A 1 1 0 100.00
  PULEN Ladislav/BÁRCZI Lóránt S.T.K. Plešivec B 1 1 0 100.00
  SZÉKESSI Jozef/SZÉKESSI Róbert STO Medzev 1 1 0 100.00
  JUHÁR Miroslav/KALETA Peter STO Medzev 1 1 0 100.00
  ZVIRINSKÝ Peter/MOGYORÓSI Miroslav STO Medzev 1 1 0 100.00
  GALLO Zoltán/FERKO René TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 1 1 0 100.00
  BALÁŽ Štefan/MINČEV Ilko TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 1 1 0 100.00
  FAFRÁK Ivan/ŠIMON Peter ŠK Henckovce 1 1 0 100.00
  MINČEV Ilko/DELY Attila TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 1 1 0 100.00
  GALLO Ján st./BALÁŽ Štefan TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 1 1 0 100.00
  HAMADEJ Milan/ROTH Zoltán STO Medzev 1 0 1 0.00
  KRAČUN Martin/NAŇO Vladimír ŠKST Gočovo 1 0 1 0.00
  SZÉKESSI Róbert/JAROŠ Jozef STO Medzev 1 0 1 0.00
  AMBRUS Ferenc/SPIŠÁK Miroslav STK Honce A 1 0 1 0.00
  ŠIMON Peter/FAFRÁK Slavomír ŠK Henckovce 1 0 1 0.00
  KRAČUN Martin/ONDREJČÍK Dušan ŠKST Gočovo 1 0 1 0.00
  AMBRUS Ferenc/NÉMETH Štefan STK Honce A 1 0 1 0.00
  HAMADEJ Milan/SZÉKESSI Jozef STO Medzev 1 0 1 0.00
  ČERNICKÝ Maximilián/ĎURÁN Miloslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 1 0 1 0.00
  LIPTÁK Ondrej/ŠEBESTA Peter ml. TJ TATRAN Betliar 1 0 1 0.00
  ROTH Zoltán/JUHÁR Miroslav STO Medzev 1 0 1 0.00
  ONDREJČÍK Dušan/ONDREJČÍK Miroslav ŠKST Gočovo 1 0 1 0.00
  SPIŠÁK Miroslav/TÓTH Kamil STK Honce A 1 0 1 0.00
  JUHÁR Miroslav/PAŽUR Marián STO Medzev 1 0 1 0.00
  FLEGNER Roman/JAROŠ Jozef STO Medzev 1 0 1 0.00
  GUMÁŇ Martin st./PETRÁŠ Milan SŠK Poproč B 1 0 1 0.00
  KALETA Peter/ROTH Zoltán STO Medzev 1 0 1 0.00
  JAROŠ Jozef/HAMADEJ Milan STO Medzev 1 0 1 0.00
  JAROŠ Jozef/ROTH Zoltán STO Medzev 1 0 1 0.00
  KOLÁRIK Stanislav/MINČEV Ilko TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 1 0 1 0.00
  ČERVENÁK Roman st./BUBENČÍK Marián VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 1 0 1 0.00
  BREZNEN Ľubomír/FAFRÁK Ivan ŠK Henckovce 1 0 1 0.00
  FLEGNER Roman/JUHÁR Miroslav STO Medzev 1 0 1 0.00
  KAŠPAR Štefan/KRÁGA Štefan VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 1 0 1 0.00
  DELY Attila/HORVÁTH Kristián TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 1 0 1 0.00
  REPISKÝ Rudolf ml./GALLO Peter STK Honce A 1 0 1 0.00
  ŠTURM Milan/HARČARIK Miroslav SŠK Poproč B 1 0 1 0.00
  FLEGNER Rudolf/GUMÁŇ Martin st. SŠK Poproč B 1 0 1 0.00
  ZVIRINSKÝ Peter/KALETA Peter STO Medzev 1 0 1 0.00
  ĎURÁN Miloslav/TROJAN Jozef STK Gemerská Poloma B 1 0 1 0.00
  TROJAN Jozef/GAJDOŠ Jaroslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 1 0 1 0.00
  MURZA Štefan/ŠIMON Peter ŠK Henckovce 1 0 1 0.00
  MURZA Štefan/ŠRAMKO Boris ŠK Henckovce 1 0 1 0.00
  DELY Attila/JUNGER Ján TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 1 0 1 0.00
  ONDREJČÍK Miroslav/KRAČUN Martin ŠKST Gočovo 1 0 1 0.00
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 96886